Tiada.Yang.Lebih


see more..
http://www.savetheforest.wordpress.com

Tunggu di SURABAYA -> 30.06.10 22:32
Bandung ->09.08.10 – 12.08.10..
Mataram ->16.08.10-18.08.10
Sumbawa & Bima ->17.08.10
Pontianak 12.01.11-14.01.11
Kuta-Denpasar 21.03.11-26.03.11
Surabaya-Gresik-P.Bawean 08.05.11-12.05.11
Bandung 05.06.11-11.06.11
Makassar 17.07.11-21.07.11
Bandung 12.08.11-14.08.11
Denpasar 15.09.11-18.09.11
Palembang 18.09.11-21.09.11
Yogyakarta 24.10.11-28.10.11
yogyakarta 12.12.11-15.12.11
Jayapura 21.02.12-24.02.12
Medan 07.03.12-09.03.12
P
Padang 24.02.13
Manado 27.06.13-28.06.13

Advertisements

~ by alfajri on June 28, 2010.

Tinggalkan Pesan

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: